EQUIPES SENIORS


D1B

1ère phase : l'équipe descend de PR en D1

2e phase : l'équipe termine dernière de D1 et descend en D2

 

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

 E.P.S.G. 3

19

7

6

0

1

0

60

38

2

 LA RICHARDAIS 2

18

7

5

1

1

0

65

33

-

 TT JAV-LECOUSSE 1

18

7

5

1

1

0

60

38

4

 ST MALO UP 4

12

7

2

1

4

0

42

56

-

 ROZ-BAGUER UP 1

12

7

2

1

4

0

46

52

-

 VERN U.S. 6

12

7

2

1

4

0

39

59

7

 AURORE VITRE TT 4

11

7

2

0

5

0

44

54

8

 CHATEAUGIRON 2

10

7

1

1

5

0

36

62

D3G

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

 SC LE RHEU 1

21

7

7

0

0

0

81

17

2

 BAULON TT 1

19

7

6

0

1

0

67

31

3

 RAQ D'OR 2

15

7

4

0

3

0

55

43

-

 CHATEAUBOURG 1

15

7

4

0

3

0

55

43

5

 BRETEIL TT 2

13

7

3

0

4

0

35

63

-

 CHATEAUGIRON 4

13

7

3

0

4

0

50

48

7

 TT JAV-LECOUSSE 4

8

7

0

1

6

0

23

75

-

 BETTON 6

8

7

0

1

6

0

26

72

D3H

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

 MONTFORT 6

21

7

7

0

0

0

72

26

2

 GOVEN TT 1

18

7

5

1

1

0

63

35

3

 LAILLE TT 2

17

7

5

0

2

0

67

31

4

 CHATEAUBOURG 2

15

7

4

0

3

0

55

43

5

 ST JACQUES 2

14

7

3

1

3

0

49

49

6

 CHATEAUGIRON 5

11

7

2

0

5

0

35

63

7

 TT JAV-LECOUSSE 5

8

7

0

1

6

0

26

72

-

 RENNES CPB 12

8

7

0

1

6

0

25

73

D4M

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

 SC LE RHEU 2

15

5

5

0

0

0

60

10

2

 CHATEAUGIRON 6

14

6

3

2

1

0

46

38

-

 ST-THURIAL 3

14

6

4

0

2

0

48

36

4

 GOVEN TT 2

12

5

3

1

1

0

40

30

5

 SAINT PERE 2

11

6

2

1

3

0

41

43

6

 ST MALO UP 7

8

6

1

0

5

0

33

51

7

 LA MELORIENNE 4

6

6

0

0

6

0

12

72

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0


EQUIPES JEUNES


CADETS/MINIMES

 1ère phase : D3

Equipe

J

Pts

G

N

P

F

Po

Co

CHATEAUGIRON 1

3

9

3

0

0

0

22

8

RAQ BRECEENNE 1

3

7

2

0

1

0

15

15

THORIGNE 7

3

5

1

0

2

0

13

17

CHATEAUBOURG 3

3

3

0

0

3

0

10

20

2e phase : D2 

Equipe

J

Pts

G

N

P

F

Po

Co

VITRE 6

3

9

3

0

0

0

19

1

JANZE 1

2

4

1

0

1

0

6

14

LOUVIGNE 2

3

3

0

0

3

0

8

22

CHATEAUGIRON 1

2

3

1

0

0

1

7

3

 

MINIMES/BENJAMINS

1ère phase

Equipe

J

Pts

G

N

P

F

Po

Co

VITRE 8

3

9

3

0

0

0

27

3

BRUZ 7

3

7

2

0

1

0

19

11

CHATEAUGIRON 2

3

5

1

0

2

0

7

23

RAQ BRECEENNE 3

3

3

0

0

3

0

7

23

 

2e phase

Equipe

J

Pts

G

N

P

F

Po

Co

VITRE 9

3

8

2

1

0

0

21

9

CHATEAUGIRON 2

3

7

2

0

1

0

21

9

RAQ.BRECEENNE 4

3

6

1

1

1

0

13

17

TA 6

3

3

0

0

3

0

5

25