Equipe 2 : D3A (Malo)

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

 RENNES TA 12

18

7

4

3

0

0

64

34

-

 CHARTRES ESP 2

18

7

4

3

0

0

60

38

3

 CHATEAUGIRON 2

16

7

4

1

2

0

57

41

-

 TREMBLAY 4

16

7

4

1

2

0

62

36

5

 ARGENTRE TT 2

13

7

3

0

4

0

35

63

6

 RAQ D'OR 2

12

7

2

1

4

0

46

52

-

 VERN U.S. 10

12

7

2

1

4

0

38

60

8

 ORGERES 2

7

7

0

0

7

0

30

68


Equipe 3 : D3G (Olivier Bodin)

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

 TTHV 2

21

7

7

0

0

0

82

16

2

 SAINT PERE 1

17

7

5

0

2

0

55

43

3

 CHATEAUGIRON 3

15

7

3

2

2

0

54

44

-

 GRANIT BLEU 1

15

7

3

2

2

0

57

41

5

 ROZ-BAGUER UP 4

14

7

2

3

2

0

49

49

-

 LA MELORIENNE 2

14

7

3

1

3

0

47

51

7

 TT JAV-LECOUSSE 6

9

7

1

0

6

0

34

64

8

 CHATEAUBOURG 3

6

7

0

0

6

1

14

84


Equipe 4 : D3F(Denis)

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

 TT JAV-LECOUSSE 4

19

7

6

0

1

0

67

31

2

 LA MELORIENNE 2

16

7

4

1

2

0

56

42

-

 ROZ-BAGUER UP 4

16

7

4

1

2

0

59

39

4

 SAINT PERE 1

15

7

4

0

3

0

57

41

-

 MONTGERMONT TT 1

15

7

4

0

3

0

60

38

-

 GRANIT BLEU 1

15

7

4

0

3

0

60

38

7

 CHATEAUGIRON 4

9

7

1

0

6

0

20

78

8

 BETTON 4

7

7

0

0

7

0

13

85

Equipe 5 : D3H(Jérémie)

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

 MONTFORT 6

21

7

7

0

0

0

74

24

2

 CHATEAUBOURG 1

19

7

6

0

1

0

69

29

3

 GOVEN TT 1

16

7

4

1

2

0

59

39

4

 RAQ D'OR 3

14

7

3

1

3

0

51

47

5

 CHATEAUGIRON 5

13

7

2

2

3

0

51

47

-

 SC LE RHEU 2

13

7

3

0

4

0

49

49

7

 BRETEIL TT 2

9

7

1

0

6

0

27

71

8

 MONTGERMONT TT 2

7

7

0

0

7

0

12

86


Equipe 6 : D3E(Olivier Buffard)

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

 ST JACQUES 2

19

7

6

0

1

0

70

28

2

 CESSON OC 6

17

7

4

2

1

0

58

40

3

 CHATEAUGIRON 6

15

7

3

2

2

0

47

51

4

 VERN U.S. 12

14

7

2

3

2

0

46

52

-

 TALENSAC 2

14

7

3

1

3

0

48

50

6

 REN CADETS 1

12

7

2

1

4

0

46

52

7

 ILLE-RANCE TT 3

11

7

1

2

4

0

40

58

8

 JANZE 4

10

7

1

1

5

0

37

61


Equipe D4K(Henry)

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

 LIFFRE US 4

18

6

6

0

0

0

71

13

2

 LIEURON 1

16

6

5

0

1

0

47

37

3

 ST JACQUES 4

13

6

3

1

2

0

48

36

4

 SC LE RHEU 4

11

6

2

1

3

0

41

43

5

 CHATEAUGIRON 7

10

6

2

0

4

0

33

51

6

 VERN U.S. 14

7

5

1

0

4

0

21

49

7

 TTHV 4

5

5

0

0

5

0

19

51

8

0

0

0



LES JEUNES

1ère phase

Minimes /cadets

Clt Equipe
Pts
Joué
Vic
Nul
Def
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
 CHATEAUGIRON 1
9
3
3
0
0
0
23
7
2
 BAIN US 3
7
3
2
0
1
0
16
14
3
 CHATEAUBOURG 3
5
3
1
0
2
0
14
16
4
 BRECEENNE RAQ 1
3
3
0
0
3
0
7
23
Clt Equipe
Pts
Joué
Vic
Nul
Def
Ff/P
PG
PP
1
 BRECEENNE RAQ 2
7
3
2
0
1
0
19
11
2
 REN CADETS 1
6
2
2
0
0
0
15
5
3
 CHATEAUGIRON 2
5
3
1
0
2
0
9
21
4
 RENNES CPB 3
2
2
0
0
2
0
7
13

2ème Phase

Equipe

J

Pts

G

N

P

F

Po

Co

CESSON 3

3

7

2

0

1

0

20

10

CHATEAUGIRON 1

3

7

2

0

1

0

18

12

JAV-LECOUSSE 1

2

4

1

0

1

0

9

11

THORIGNE 4

2

2

0

0

2

0

3

17


Equipe

J

Pts

G

N

P

F

Po

Co

CHATEAUGIRON 2

3

9

3

0

0

0

23

7

CADETS 2

3

7

2

0

1

0

16

14

JANZE 2

3

4

0

1

2

0

11

19

MORDELLES 3

3

4

0

1

2

0

10

20