Equipes Séniors


D2B de David PERRET

 

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

CESSON OC9

21

7

7

0

0

0

73

25

2

RENNES TA 9

16

7

4

1

2

0

58

40

3

E.P.S.G. (P) 2

15

7

4

0

3

0

56

42

-

CHATEAUGIRON 1

15

7

3

2

2

0

56

42

5

BRUZ AL 3

14

7

3

1

3

0

42

56

6

THORIGNE TT 10

13

7

2

2

3

0

52

46

7

MORDELLES 3

11

7

2

0

5

0

37

61

8

TT REDON 3

7

7

0

0

7

0

18

80

 

 

 

D2E de Thierry BIZEUL

 

 Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

ST DIDIER TT 1

18

7

5

1

1

0

65

33

2

JATT 1

17

7

4

2

1

0

55

43

3

CHATEAUGIRON 2

16

7

4

1

2

0

62

36

4

BRECEENNE RAQ 2

15

7

3

2

2

0

54

44

-

ST JACQUES 1

15

7

4

0

3

0

47

51

6

TTHV (N) 2

13

7

2

2

3

0

52

46

7

JANZE 2

9

7

1

0

6

0

24

74

-

BAILLE 1

9

7

1

0

6

0

33

65

 

 

 

D3G de Denis PIQUET

 

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

LA MELORIENNE 2

21

7

7

0

0

0

75

23

2

MONTGERMONT TT 1

17

7

5

0

2

0

62

34

-

ST-AUBIN DU C. 1

17

7

5

0

2

0

71

27

4

GOVEN TT 1

15

7

4

0

3

0

53

45

5

CHATEAUGIRON 3

13

7

3

0

4

0

41

55

6

TT PAYS GD-FOUG 1

12

7

2

1

4

0

43

55

7

ST JACQUES 3

10

7

1

1

5

0

45

53

8

E.P.S.G. (P) 4

0

7

0

0

0

7

0

98

 

 

 

D3H de Jérémie MARSAIS

 

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

ROZ-BAGUER UP (RL) 4

21

7

7

0

0

0

72

26

2

LA MELORIENNE 1

17

7

5

0

2

0

57

41

3

RAQ D’OR (CT) 2

16

7

4

1

2

0

47

51

4

CHATEAUGIRON 4

14

7

3

1

3

0

49

49

5

RENNES CPB (R) 7

13

7

2

2

3

0

40

58

-

ST MALO CJF-UP 8

13

7

2

2

3

0

49

49

7

SC LE RHEU 2

11

7

2

0

5

0

47

51

8

FREMUR PONGISTE 1

7

7

0

0

7

0

31

67

 

 

 

D4C d'Alain BOUCARD

 

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

PONG ETRELLAIS 1

18

6

6

0

0

0

76

8

2

JATT 4

15

6

4

1

1

0

44

40

3

ESE TT 3

14

6

4

0

2

0

51

33

4

PR LOUVIGNE BAI 1

12

6

3

0

3

0

43

41

5

TT GUERCHAIS 2

11

6

2

1

3

0

40

44

6

CHATEAUGIRON 5

8

6

1

0

5

0

27

57

7

O.M.L. 3

6

6

0

0

6

0

13

71

 

 

 


Equipes Jeunes


D2B

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

CHATEAUGIRON 1

6

2

2

0

0

0

14

6

2

TT FOUG-JAV-LEC 2

4

2

1

0

1

0

11

9

3

ST DIDIER TT 1

2

2

0

0

2

0

5

15

4

AURORE VITRE TT 1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

D3B

 

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

CHATEAUGIRON 1

6

2

2

0

0

0

15

5

2

ST DIDIER TT 1

4

2

1

0

1

0

9

11

3

BRUZ AL 1

2

2

0

0

2

0

6

14

 

 

 

D3I

 

Clt

Equipe

Pts

Joué

Vic

Nul

Def

Ff/P

PG

PP

1

CESSON OC 2

8

3

2

1

0

0

19

11

2

BAIN US 2

7

3

2

0

1

0

15

15

3

CHATEAUGIRON 2

6

3

1

1

1

0

14

16

4

TT BAULON STT 4

3

3

0

0

3

0

12

18